05.08.2018

RR Speziale

Chatel Guyon

Championklasse

Lindsey Barnes

V1


04,08.2018

National d'Elevage

Chatel Guyn

Championklasse

Orit Nevo

V2


24.06.2018

Swiss Dog Show

Aarau

Championklasse

Jovanovic Nemanja

V2


03,06.2018

Championnat de 

France Le Bourget

Championklasse

René Favre

V2


27.05.2018

Clubshow DZRR

Reinsehlen

Championklasse

Kimberly Meredith

Cavanna (USA)

V


26.05.2018

Spezial Rassehund

Ausstellung

Reinsehlen

Championklasse

Marie Josee

Melchior (LUX)

V2


18.03.2018

RR-Speziale Montluçon

Championklasse

M. J. Goubie

V2




03.12.2017

IRAS Karlsruhe

Championklasse

Theo Leenen (B)

V1


02.12.2017

Karlsruhe

Championklasse

David Miller (USA)

V1


05.11.2107

Metz

Champion Klasse

Lisbeth Mach

V2


04.11.2017

Metz

Champion Klasse

Boris Chapiro

V2


24.09.2017

RRCL Club Show

Champion Klasse

MJ Melchior

V4



10.09.2017

Dompierre-sur-Besbre

Offene Klasse

Chr. Jouanchicot

V1 CACS


20.08.2017

Offene Klasse

IRA Strasbourg

Herr Dupas

V1 CAC und RCACIB


06.08.2017

Offene Klasse

Chatel Guyon

Jean-Pierre Achtergeal

1 und R.C.A.C.S


05.08.2017

Offene Klasse

Chatel Guyon

Rosemary Green

V3


02.07.2017

Offene Klasse

Pierrelatte

J. Blangino

V1 C.A:C.S


11.06.2017

Offene Klasse

Saulieu

A. Fabre

V2 R.C.A.C.S


23.04.2017

Offene Klasse

Guebwiller

C.Ritter

V1  CACS BOB



04.03.2017

Offene Klasse

Valence

Chr. Masuez

V1  CACS  CACIB BOB



26.11.2016

Offene Klasse

Marseille

B. Rousset

V2  RCACS


11.09.2016

Offene Klasse

Dompierre

S. Desserne

V1 CACS  BOB


04.09.2016

Offene Klasse

Dijon

Chr. Masuez

V3


28.08.2016

Offene Klasse

Strasbourg

C. Ritter

V1  CACS BOB


07.08.2016

Offene Klasse

Chatel-Guyon

R. Favre

V1 CACS CACIB BOB


05.06.2016

Offene Klasse

Metz

S. Desserne

V1 CACS BOB


08.05.2016

Offene Klasse

St Ambreuil

Chr. Sallet

V3


03.04.2016

Zwischenklasse

Mulhouse

R. Favre

V1  RCACS  RCACIB


19.09.2015

Zwischenklasse

Besancon

R. Favre

V1 RCACS  RCACIB


23.08.2015

Zwischenklasse

Strasbourg

B. Rousset

V1


10.05.2015

Jugendklasse

St Ambreuil

B. Rousset

V1  BOB


29.03.2015

Jugendklasse

Luxembourg

N. Deschuymere

V